Home         About          #2/2019          Result         Academy         Gallery  

  • Facebook

ผลการแข่งขัน 2019 สนามที่ 1

2 Year Class Boy

Winner: 207 Mcdull 麦章轩 (China)

1st runner up: 245 เสี่ยโม อนิรุท  สุขแสน

2nd runner up: 235 Sean Pakin Jintanamaneerat

3rd runner up: 230 Martin กิตติ ไกลรอด

4th runner up: 244 Retro ดลวัตร ยาโต

5th runner up: 210 Phulay ภูเล ธเนศพร

Turnpro Cup Balance bike Racing 2019 สนามที่ 2 

2 Year Class Girl

Winner: 257 ไออุ่น ธันยกานต์ ทองสุภาภรณ์

1st runner up: 248 Amy 黄泺臻 (China)

2nd runner up: 251 Salena ณัฎฐณิชา  หวังใจ

3rd runner up: 259 ต้นหอม กวินธิดา ธรรมรัตน์

4th runner up: 255 Peppa ปัณณิภัสร์ รัตนโภคิน

5th runner up: 252 รดา ธิรดา เพ็งแย้ม

3 Year Boy Class A

Winner: 346 Fuse Chaipat Phacharoen 

1st runner up: 305 YY 张皓洋 (China)

2nd runner up: 340 Otto ณัฐชานนท์ ศิริรักษ์

3rd runner up: 345 Titan กมลเทพ​ อู่วิเชียร

4th runner up: 326 ต้นคุณ อชิรกรณ์ บุญยะกาญจน์

5th runner up: 341 ไจ่ไจ๋ วุฒิภัทร นิธิธรรมสมบัติ 

3 Year Boy Class B

Winner: 318 Q นรากรณ์ ศรีวังคำ

1st runner up: 313 Audi ตฤณ ล่ามละคร

2nd runner up: 312 ปุณณ ธนิก ธัมนัฎฐ์

3rd runner up: 304 Oreo 邵胤哲 (China)

4th runner up: 325 มอส พิมานเทพ เกษมไพศาล

5th runner up: 324 Bodyslam ธนวินท์ ไกรษรศรี

3 Year Class Girl

Winner: 362 คุณหญิงพลอย นลินรัตน์ ภคบวรเกียรติ

1st runner up: 355 Grace จันทร์ทรา   ฉลาดรอบ

2nd runner up: 349 CC 梁思思  (China) 

3rd runner up: 351 Ara Naaera Kanchanachinda

4th runner up: 360 Prim Phiraya Wannaboworn

5th runner up: 354 Hana Sarisa Pheangvicha

4 Year Class A Boy & Girl

Winner: 410 Delta Archirawit Chaimongkol 

1st runner up: 402 Jeo  任建州 (China) 

2nd runner up: 452 FiFa ชานนท์ เขตสงคราม 

3rd runner up: 412 Master Thawan Sukha

4th runner up: 424 Zarf Atheer bin Mohd Faisal 

5th runner up: 451 Marvin Saranwat Jirawannarat 

4 Year Class B Boy & Girl

Winner: 407 ฮิโระ ณภัทร ชินเชี่ยวชาญ

1st runner up: 425 Adelia Haney Muhd Hussainee

2nd runner up: 446 Seiya SSS Natchanan Visuttiranon

3rd runner up: 443 Ninja อาคิรา นนททรัพย์

4th runner up: 439 Chopper Pakornwich. Tungsirisakulchai

5th runner up: 405 Ly 李煜 (China) 

5 Year Class Boy & Girl

Winner: 513 TinTin Krittin Kasetpibarn 

1st runner up: 523 Aisy Muhammad Mikhael bin Misban 

2nd runner up: 516 เฮียอัษฏ์ อังกูร นฤพัคโภคิน

3rd runner up: 517 Porsche Thanaphat Wannaboworn

4th runner up: 521 พีร์ คุฌัชญ์ จินดา

5th runner up: 511 Faeve ปวริศ มะตัง

6 Year Class Boy&Girl

Winner: 607 Keiya Takamatsu

1st runner up: 604 Me-Prompt Norravich Nupetch

2nd runner up: 609 Kaw-Tu Wipat Udomsamsap 

3rd runner up: 606 Phupa Anesh Pakwan

4th runner up: 605 Ren Akiyama

5th runner up: 601 อิคคิว วชิรเดช มัติโก

Open Class A Boy & Girl

Winner: 436 Mickey Mikito Takamatsu

1st runner up: 443 Ninja อาคิรา นนททรัพย์

2nd runner up: 432 Onzen Pakorn Phonphisutmetee

3rd runner up: 346 Fuse Chaipat​ ​Phacharoe

4th runner up: 447 Hero อคิระ นิลศิริ

5th runner up: 445 Phumjai อนัญญา กุลบุญ

Open Class B Boy&Girl

Winner: 701 NickNack Nick Wangvilai

1st runner up: 607 KeiyaTakamatsu

2nd runner up: 705 PoundPound Waritdhorn Saejeam

3rd runner up: 604 Me-Prompt Norravich Nupetch

4th runner up: 706 Zya Asher bin Mohd Faisal

5th runner up: 516 เฮียอัษฏ์ อังกูร นฤพัคโภคิน

TURNPRO BALANCE BIKE UPGRADE  AND TURNPRO CUP EST. SINCE 2018  | ALL RIGHTS RESERVED