Home         About          #2/2019          Result         Academy         Gallery  

  • Facebook

ผลการแข่งขัน 2019 สนามที่ 2

2 Year Class Boy

Winner: 209 เอกธนัช ชินตั้งคุปต์  Primo

1st runner up: 239 Jakkrin Saejeam  Pup Pup 

2nd runner up: 241 ณฐกร แก่นภักดี Anfield​

3rd runner up: 202 ไรวินท์ แพรสมบูรณ์  Win

4th runner up: 249 Thara Sanon Gaaw

5th runner up: 201 ปัณณิภัสร์ รัตนโภคิน PEPPA

Turnpro Cup Balance bike Racing 2019 สนามที่ 2 

3 Year Boy Class A

Winner: 345 ชัยพัฒน์​ ผาเจริญ FUSE

1st runner up: 333 อชิรกรณ์ บุญยะกาญจน์ ต้นคุณ

2nd runner up: 353 กมลเทพ อู่วิเชียร ไตตั้น

3rd runner up: 340 ปรัตถกร ยาเพชร ToNo

4th runner up: 343 ธณเดช เพชรจันทึก ณเดช

5th runner up: 344 หาญ สัมพันธารักษ์ หาญ

3 Year Boy Class B

Winner: 329 ภูมิพัฒน์​ ภาคทรัพย์ศรี THANK​ you

1st runner up: 338 Tian Mark Krasovec TM

2nd runner up: 335 Mongkolnatt Suhusbhaisal Malt

3rd runner up: 318 อชิรวัชร์  เอี่ยมสำอางค์ ออมบุญ

4th runner up: 347 Pichaphoom Hankraipong Peace

5th runner up: 304 ณัฐนันท์​ จิตติปกรณ์รักษ์ ปลาวาฬ

3 Year Girl

Winner: 373 Patcharaphorn puntoomo ติวเตอร์ 

1st runner up: 372 Naaera Kanchanachinda Ara

2nd runner up: 374 นลินรัตน์ ภคบวรเกียรติ คุณหญิงพลอย 

3rd runner up: 369 วัชราวลี ชินสา aina 

4th runner up: 375 สาริศา เฟื่องวิชา HANA 

5th runner up: 370 Nichaporn Boonma Baibua 

4 Year Class A Boy

Winner: 416 ณภัทร ชินเชี่ยวชาญ Hiro

1st runner up: 422 อาชวิน อ่ำเจริญ Porsche 

2nd runner up: 414 อาคิรา นนททรัพย์ Ninja

3rd runner up: 425 Ander Aw Ander

4th runner up: 413 นฤปกรณ์ ป้องป้อม มังกร

5th runner up: 423 อริย์ธัช ศิริวงษ์ศิลป์ ตุลย์

4 Year Class B Boy

Winner: 401 กิตติกวิน กิมยงค์ กันดั้ม 

1st runner up: 406 Wan Yat Him Bosco 

2nd runner up: 408 นรากรณ์ ศรีวังคำ Q 

3rd runner up: 417 Thun Suthammaporn Thun 

4th runner up:421 ชุติพนธ์ เกียรติเฉลิมคุณ แม็ค 

5th runner up: 418 ภูชิสส์ อินทนากรวิวัฒน์ Tupp

4 Year Class Girl

Winner: 464 Linlada ratnarmhin ลดา

1st runner up: 471 Natchanan Visuttiranon Seiya 

2nd runner up: 472 อนัญญา กุลบุญ Phumjai

3rd runner up: 467 ภูพิงค์ คำก๋อง Phuping

4th runner up: 468 Trakarnta Anusonthi Thank you

5th runner up: 466 Phiraya Wannaboworn Prim

5 Year Class Boy & Girl

Winner: 511 กิตติธรา สงเปลื่อง Art  

1st runner up: 519 ชยพัทธ์ พุฒิคุณเกษม ออกัส 

2nd runner up: 512 enkerui En 

3rd runner up: 503 Kritsaphol Thookjitra Music

4th runner up: 508 ตรัยรัตน์ บุญเจริญ Pokpong

5th runner up: 509 ด.ญ.ณภัทรชญา เสาโรธา ติงติง

6 Year Class Boy&Girl

Winner: 610 Norravich Nupetch Me-Prompt

1st runner up: 616 กฤติน เกษตรภิบาล TinTin 

2nd runner up: 613 Ivan ace E. Deleon 

3rd runner up: 617 Lin yunting Laura

4th runner up: 612ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Puphum

5th runner up: 607 อาเนช ปากหวาน ภูผา

Open Class A Boy & Girl

Winner: 333 อชิรกรณ์ บุญยะกาญจน์ ต้นคุณ 

1st runner up: 345 ชัยพัฒน์​ ผาเจริญ Fuse

2nd runner up: 353 กมลเทพ อู่วิเชียร Titan

3rd runner up: 343 ธณเดช เพชรจันทึก ณเดช

4th runner up: 374 นลินรัตน์ ภคบวรเกียรติ คุณหญิงพลอย

5th runner up: 340 ปรัตถกร ยาเพชร Tono

Open Class B Boy&Girl

Winner: 703 Keiya Takamatsu Keiya

1st runner up: 610 Norravich Nupetch Me-Prompt 

2nd runner up: 701 Lin zhean  Anson

3rd runner up: 704 Wan Yat Ching Bowie

4th runner up: 616 กฤติน เกษตรภิบาล TinTin

5th runner up: 707 Waritdhorn Saejeam PoundPound

TURNPRO BALANCE BIKE UPGRADE  AND TURNPRO CUP EST. SINCE 2018  | ALL RIGHTS RESERVED